Shipp Group Shipp Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Connect
    1. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Kitchens
Days Sold
Less Than
Days
Advanced
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Kitchens
Days Sold
Advanced
Less Than
Days
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Sold Date
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
5K Properties
Map

4,999 Sold Properties

  • Most Recent
  • Price-Lowest
  • 614 Fir ST, Carlin, NV 89822
    3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $252,000 $252,000

    614 Fir ST, Carlin, NV 89822

    Listed by Summer BaezaofKeller Williams VIP

  • 41 Diamondback LN, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    5 Beds4 Baths2,924 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $780,000 $780,000

    41 Diamondback LN, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    Listed by Janell SilvaofColdwell Banker Excel

  • 3197 Enfield AVE, Elko, NV 89801
    3 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt
    1/45 45
    $410,000 $415,000 1.2%

    3197 Enfield AVE, Elko, NV 89801

    Listed by Ashley CamposofKeller Williams VIP

  • 3170 Newcastle CIR, Elko, NV 89801
    4 Beds2 Baths1,938 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $515,000 $525,000 1.9%

    3170 Newcastle CIR, Elko, NV 89801

    Listed by Brandy AndersonofColdwell Banker Excel

  • 599 Wolf Creek DR, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    3 Beds2 Baths1,236 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $369,000 $369,000

    599 Wolf Creek DR, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    Listed by Justine OrosofLPT Realty, LLC

  • 2607 Platinum DR, Elko, NV 89801
    3 Beds3 Baths2,033 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $434,900 $435,000

    2607 Platinum DR, Elko, NV 89801

    Listed by Jennifer WelchofLPT Realty, LLC

  • 2519 N 5th ST, Elko, NV 89801
    3 Beds3 Baths1,647 SqFt
    1/16 16
    $340,000 $340,000

    2519 N 5th ST, Elko, NV 89801

    Listed by Jennifer WelchofLPT Realty, LLC

  • 2511 N 5th ST, Elko, NV 89801
    3 Beds3 Baths1,647 SqFt
    1/21 21
    $340,000 $340,000

    2511 N 5th ST, Elko, NV 89801

    Listed by Jennifer WelchofLPT Realty, LLC

  • 2427 N 5th ST, Elko, NV 89801
    3 Beds3 Baths1,647 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $347,000 $350,000 0.9%

    2427 N 5th ST, Elko, NV 89801

    Listed by Jennifer WelchofLPT Realty, LLC

  • 1265 Panaca DR, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $299,000 $299,000

    1265 Panaca DR, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    Listed by Tara SandovalofKeller Williams VIP

  • 6256 Gettysburg AVE, Ryndon, NV 89801
    3 Beds2 Baths924 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $175,000 $199,000 12.1%

    6256 Gettysburg AVE, Ryndon, NV 89801

    Listed by Chad SteeleofPresidio Real Estate West

  • 6637 Kayenta DR, Elko, NV 89801
    4 Beds3 Baths2,640 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $369,000 $369,000

    6637 Kayenta DR, Elko, NV 89801

    Listed by Erica QuinteroofColdwell Banker Excel

  • No road name, Montello, NV 89830
    40.26 Acres
    1/3 3
    $20,000 $25,000 20.0%

    No road name, Montello, NV 89830

    Listed by Karen R CapronofColdwell Banker Excel

  • 1272 Primrose LN, Elko, NV 89801
    3 Beds2 Baths1,410 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $408,275 $404,900 0.8%

    1272 Primrose LN, Elko, NV 89801

    Listed by Kaci LynchofColdwell Banker Excel

  • 3044 Fairway View DR, West Wendover, NV 89883
    0.2 Acres
    1/10 10
    $45,000 $55,000 18.2%

    3044 Fairway View DR, West Wendover, NV 89883

    Listed by Natalia LollofeXp Realty, LLC

  • 914 Country Club DR, Elko, NV 89801
    4 Beds3 Baths2,384 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $360,000 $359,999

    914 Country Club DR, Elko, NV 89801

    Listed by Shecky OverholserofElko Realty

  • 564 Frisco DR, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    3 Beds2 Baths1,554 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $405,000 $390,000 3.8%

    564 Frisco DR, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    Listed by Emiley ShippofLPT Realty LLC

  • 1261 7th ST, Elko, NV 89801
    3 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $308,000 $305,000 1.0%

    1261 7th ST, Elko, NV 89801

    Listed by Teren MittonofAllie Bear Real Estate

  • 2107 Sierra CIR, Elko, NV 89801
    4 Beds3 Baths2,019 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $395,000 $398,000 0.8%

    2107 Sierra CIR, Elko, NV 89801

    Listed by Laura KellyofColdwell Banker Excel

  • 3803 Boulder CRK, Elko, NV 89801
    3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt
    1/15 15
    $395,000 $410,000 3.7%

    3803 Boulder CRK, Elko, NV 89801

    Listed by Crystal CarlosofLPT Realty, LLC.

  • 4250 Gold Dust DR, Elko, NV 89801
    3 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $335,000 $330,000 1.5%

    4250 Gold Dust DR, Elko, NV 89801

    Listed by Erica QuinteroofColdwell Banker Excel

  • 609 Main ST, Carlin, NV 89822
    3 Baths7,500 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $160,000 $275,000 41.8%

    609 Main ST, Carlin, NV 89822

    Listed by Laura KellyofColdwell Banker Commercial Excel

  • 501 Sumac DR, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    3 Beds2 Baths1,661 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $459,900 $459,900

    501 Sumac DR, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    Listed by Chastity HarrellofColdwell Banker Excel

  • 452 Walnut ST, Elko, NV 89801
    1 Bed1 Bath672 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $260,000 $269,000 3.3%

    452 Walnut ST, Elko, NV 89801

    Listed by Angela SandovalofKeller Williams VIP

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 209
lptrealty_powerpacks_logo__blue_vertical copySG Logo
Shipp Group

Dusty Shipp License ID: S.0176893

+1(775) 299-4123 shippgroup1@gmail.com

895 W Silver St, Elko, NV, 89801, USA

    • Home
      Connect
      1. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings

Get My App

TREC Consumer Protection Notice

TREC Information About Brokerage Services

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

lptrealty_powerpacks_logo__blue_vertical copySG Logo
Shipp Group

Dusty Shipp License ID: S.0176893

+1(775) 299-4123 shippgroup1@gmail.com

895 W Silver St, Elko, NV, 89801, USA

    • Home
      Connect
      1. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings

Get My App